Võistkonna võistlused
Võistkonna võistlused ühes kuus
2011-2012
2014-2015
   
 
2014-2015
EST » Sündmused » 2014-2015
Prindi
     
 

17.04.2015 - 20:00
1.BC Tondi vs. 2.Saku Metall
Kalevi SH
17.04.2015 - 18:00
3.Taar Group vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
Kalevi SH
09.04.2015 - 21:00
2.Saku Metall vs. 3.Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
09.04.2015 - 19:00
1.BC Tondi vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
05.04.2015 - 17:00
4.RSK Kuuse vs. 1.BC Tondi
Laagri SH
31.03.2015 - 20:30
3.Taar Group vs. 2.Saku Metall
Sõbra SH
28.03.2015 - 15:30
4.RSK Kuuse vs. 8.Ajakiri Basketball
Laagri SH
25.03.2015 - 17:30
3.Taar Group vs. 6.PõhjaPreff
TTHK
24.03.2015 - 20:30
8.Ajakiri Basketball vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
18.03.2015 - 17:30
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 3.Taar Group
TTHK
11.03.2015 - 17:30
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 7.Cramo
TTHK
10.03.2015 - 20:30
5.Rekman vs. 8.Ajakiri Basketball
Sõbra SH
07.03.2015 - 15:30
Taar Group vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
05.03.2015 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
05.03.2015 - 20:30
Rekman vs. Viimsi
Haabneeme kool
05.03.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
04.03.2015 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
04.03.2015 - 19:30
Saku Metall vs. Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
03.03.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
26.02.2015 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. BC Tondi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
25.02.2015 - 17:30
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
19.02.2015 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. RSK Kuuse
Siili PK (Kristiine)
19.02.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. PõhjaPreff
Haabneeme kool
19.02.2015 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
17.02.2015 - 20:30
Rekman vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Sõbra SH
15.02.2015 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
Laagri SH
12.02.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Haabneeme kool
11.02.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Taar Group
Kadaka SH
11.02.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Ajakiri Basketball
TTHK
08.02.2015 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. PõhjaPreff
Laagri SH
05.02.2015 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
04.02.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Saku Metall
Kadaka SH
29.01.2015 - 21:00
Taar Group vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Siili PK (Kristiine)
29.01.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Saku Metall
Haabneeme kool
29.01.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
28.01.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
TTHK
22.01.2015 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Siili PK (Kristiine)
22.01.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Taar Group
Haabneeme kool
22.01.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
21.01.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
18.01.2015 - 17:00
Rekman vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
15.01.2015 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. PõhjaPreff
Siili PK (Kristiine)
15.01.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
14.01.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Kadaka SH
11.01.2015 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Viimsi
Laagri SH
07.01.2015 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
07.01.2015 - 18:30
Rekman vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
07.01.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Taar Group
TTHK
14.12.2014 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Rekman
Laagri SH
11.12.2014 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Saku Metall
Sõbra SH
10.12.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Viimsi
Kadaka SH
10.12.2014 - 17:30
Taar Group vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
07.12.2014 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Laagri SH
04.12.2014 - 21:00
Taar Group vs. Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
04.12.2014 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. BC Tondi
Haabneeme kool
03.12.2014 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
02.12.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. RSK Kuuse
TTHK
27.11.2014 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Viimsi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
27.11.2014 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
26.11.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rekman
Kadaka SH
25.11.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Saku Metall
TTHK
20.11.2014 - 20:30
Taar Group vs. Viimsi
Haabneeme kool
20.11.2014 - 19:00
Rekman vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
19.11.2014 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
16.11.2014 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
Laagri SH
13.11.2014 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Rekman
Haabneeme kool
12.11.2014 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Saku Metall
Sõbra SH
12.11.2014 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
12.11.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. BC Tondi
TTHK
09.11.2014 - 19:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Saku Metall
Laagri SH
06.11.2014 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
05.11.2014 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
05.11.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
30.10.2014 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
29.10.2014 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. 4.Taar Group
Sõbra SH
29.10.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Viimsi
TTHK
27.10.2014 - 19:45
Saku Metall vs. Cramo
Siili PK (Kristiine)
26.10.2014 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Taar Group
Laagri SH
23.10.2014 - 21:00
Rekman vs. Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
22.10.2014 - 21:00
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
22.10.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. PõhjaPreff
Kadaka SH
16.10.2014 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. RSK Kuuse
Haabneeme kool
16.10.2014 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Sõbra SH
15.10.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Rekman
TTHK

 
  Otsing
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Detsember 2017   «  »
RSK Kuuse vs Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Laagri SH
14.12.2017 - 20:00
BC Tondi vs Noto
Sõbra SH
14.12.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
13.12.2017 - 19:00
Cramo vs Saue
Kadaka SH
13.12.2017 - 18:30