TULEMUSED

05.05.2017 - 20:00
1.Scanweld vs. 3.Balteco
Audentese SH
69:80
05.05.2017 - 18:00
2.Noto vs. 4.Taar Group
Audentese SH
65:88
03.05.2017 - 19:00
1.Scanweld vs. 4.Taar Group
Audentese SH
86:92
27.04.2017 - 20:55
2.Noto vs. 3.Balteco
Siili PK (Kristiine)
61:62
19.04.2017 - 20:45
4.Taar Group vs. 1.Scanweld
Audentese SH
66:96
19.04.2017 - 17:30
3.Balteco vs. 2.Noto
Sõbra SH
91:68
13.04.2017 - 18:00
4.Taar Group vs. 5.Viru Haigla
Ehte Gümnaasium
108:62
12.04.2017 - 17:30
3.Balteco vs. 6.PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
60:47
10.04.2017 - 17:30
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 3.Balteco
Sõbra SH
63:79
06.04.2017 - 18:00
5.Viru Haigla vs. 4.Taar Group
Ehte Gümnaasium
91:62
30.03.2017 - 18:00
5.Viru Haigla vs. 8.Cramo
Ehte Gümnaasium
60:55
29.03.2017 - 17:30
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 7.BC Tondi
TTHK
68:74
23.03.2017 - 19:00
7.BC Tondi vs. 6.PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
69:78
22.03.2017 - 18:30
8.Cramo vs. 5.Viru Haigla
Kadaka SH
70:72
16.03.2017 - 20:55
Taar Group vs. Noto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
76:97
16.03.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
104:78
16.03.2017 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Balteco
Ehte Gümnaasium
68:94
15.03.2017 - 18:30
Rekman vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
55:84
14.03.2017 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. PõhjaPreff
Audentese SH
63:89
13.03.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Nordauto
Saue Gümnaasium
64:86
10.03.2017 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. Scanweld
Audentese SH
65:72
09.03.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Cramo
Siili PK (Kristiine)
85:62
08.03.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
70:57
08.03.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Viru Haigla
TTHK
86:62
08.03.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
83:76
07.03.2017 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Saue
Merivälja Kool
74:60
06.03.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Balteco
Audentese SH
79:80
06.03.2017 - 18:30
Viru Haigla vs. Rekman
Südalinna Kool
80:66
02.03.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
78:56
02.03.2017 - 18:30
Scanweld vs. Noto
Audentese SH
75:77
02.03.2017 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Taar Group
Ehte Gümnaasium
97:107
01.03.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Viimsi
Õismäe SMH
79:77
01.03.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
93:50
27.02.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Rekman
Saue Gümnaasium
63:94
22.02.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. BC Tondi
Õismäe SMH
59:57
22.02.2017 - 17:30
Taar Group vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
85:69
21.02.2017 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Noto
Merivälja Kool
56:114
21.02.2017 - 17:45
PõhjaPreff vs. Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
61:81
20.02.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Cramo
Saue Gümnaasium
59:71
20.02.2017 - 17:30
Taar Group vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
86:78
16.02.2017 - 20:45
Rekman vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
77:87
15.02.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. PõhjaPreff
Õismäe SMH
64:65
15.02.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Viimsi
Kadaka SH
92:62
15.02.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Noto
Sõbra SH
99:87
14.02.2017 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. BC Tondi
Audentese SH
83:75 L
13.02.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Viru Haigla
Saue Gümnaasium
50:70
09.02.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Saue
Sõbra SH
71:57
09.02.2017 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Scanweld
Ehte Gümnaasium
88:84
08.02.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Cramo
Õismäe SMH
63:82
08.02.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Noto
TTHK
60:85
07.02.2017 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Rekman
Merivälja Kool
89:117
02.02.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Saue
Siili PK (Kristiine)
94:57
02.02.2017 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Cramo
Ehte Gümnaasium
89:53
01.02.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
102:65
01.02.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. BC Tondi
TTHK
60:79
31.01.2017 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Taar Group
Merivälja Kool
79:111
30.01.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Scanweld
Audentese SH
67:79
26.01.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Nordauto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
95:76
26.01.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
89:97
25.01.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Scanweld
Kadaka SH
43:81
24.01.2017 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Viru Haigla
Merivälja Kool
59:78
23.01.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Balteco
Saue Gümnaasium
73:85
19.01.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Viru Haigla
Siili PK (Kristiine)
89:77
19.01.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
75:92
18.01.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. PõhjaPreff
Kadaka SH
92:67
18.01.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
108:57
16.01.2017 - 19:15
Taar Group vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
89:83
16.01.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Nordauto
Audentese SH
84:79
12.01.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. BC Tondi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
71:68
11.01.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Viru Haigla
Õismäe SMH
54:73
11.01.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Taar Group
Kadaka SH
90:70
11.01.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
84:45
11.01.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Viimsi
TTHK
71:57
09.01.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Scanweld
Saue Gümnaasium
55:87
05.01.2017 - 20:55
Rekman vs. Noto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
70:89
05.01.2017 - 19:30
Scanweld vs. Viimsi
Audentese SH
102:79
05.01.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Viru Haigla
Sõbra SH
66:92
04.01.2017 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
101:78
04.01.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Balteco
Kadaka SH
75:74
04.01.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Saue
TTHK
62:66
19.12.2016 - 19:15
Saue vs. Viimsi
Saue Gümnaasium
80:90
15.12.2016 - 20:55
Noto vs. Balteco
Siili PK (Kristiine)
71:67
15.12.2016 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
77:79
15.12.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. PõhjaPreff
Ehte Gümnaasium
100:53
14.12.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Rekman
Õismäe SMH
75:72
14.12.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Saue
Kadaka SH
101:72
13.12.2016 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Scanweld
Merivälja Kool
78:82
08.12.2016 - 20:55
Noto vs. Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
80:102
08.12.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
88:78
07.12.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Viru Haigla
Kadaka SH
83:78
07.12.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Balteco
TTHK
86:72
06.12.2016 - 20:00
Rekman vs. Viimsi
Merivälja Kool
87:76
05.12.2016 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Saue
Audentese SH
103:65
01.12.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Noto
Ehte Gümnaasium
77:86
30.11.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Scanweld
Õismäe SMH
65:63
30.11.2016 - 17:30
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
81:70
30.11.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
89:77
29.11.2016 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Cramo
Merivälja Kool
63:66
28.11.2016 - 19:15
Saue vs. BC Tondi
Saue Gümnaasium
57:92
24.11.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Noto
Sõbra SH
77:88
23.11.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Nordauto
Kadaka SH
78:63
23.11.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Viru Haigla
Sõbra SH
78:46
23.11.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Taar Group
TTHK
107:65
22.11.2016 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. Rekman
Audentese SH
74:54
17.11.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
64:75
17.11.2016 - 18:00
Taar Group vs. Viru Haigla
Ehte Gümnaasium
107:99
16.11.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Noto
Kadaka SH
55:72
16.11.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Scanweld
TTHK
48:58
15.11.2016 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Nordauto
Merivälja Kool
90:99
14.11.2016 - 19:15
Rekman vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
82:55
10.11.2016 - 20:55
Noto vs. PõhjaPreff
Siili PK (Kristiine)
54:67
10.11.2016 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
98:65
10.11.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. BC Tondi
Ehte Gümnaasium
90:70
09.11.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Saue
Õismäe SMH
70:54
08.11.2016 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. Cramo
Audentese SH
82:61
08.11.2016 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Balteco
Merivälja Kool
87:95
03.11.2016 - 20:45
Noto vs. Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
96:105
03.11.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
85:92
03.11.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Viimsi
Ehte Gümnaasium
87:71
02.11.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Nordauto
TTHK
87:54
02.11.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
57:50
31.10.2016 - 19:15
Saue vs. Taar Group
Saue Gümnaasium
54:96
28.10.2016 - 17:30
Rekman vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
65:54
26.10.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Noto
Õismäe SMH
76:96
26.10.2016 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
71:69
25.10.2016 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. Viru Haigla
Audentese SH
83:71
25.10.2016 - 19:30
Viimsi vs. BC Tondi
Merivälja Kool
45:101
24.10.2016 - 19:15
Saue vs. PõhjaPreff
Saue Gümnaasium
51:71
20.10.2016 - 20:45
Noto vs. Viimsi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
110:86
20.10.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
47:79
20.10.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Saue
Ehte Gümnaasium
86:61
19.10.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Taar Group
Õismäe SMH
64:72
19.10.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rekman
Kadaka SH
60:68
19.10.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
72:92
13.10.2016 - 18:00
Rekman vs. Viru Haigla
Ehte Gümnaasium
63:74
12.10.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Balteco
Õismäe SMH
92:96
12.10.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
55:57
11.10.2016 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. Taar Group
Audentese SH
92:61
11.10.2016 - 19:30
Viimsi vs. PõhjaPreff
Merivälja Kool
52:95
10.10.2016 - 19:15
Saue vs. Noto
Saue Gümnaasium
62:88
06.10.2016 - 20:45
Noto vs. Scanweld
Siili PK (Kristiine)
68:73
06.10.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
74:72
06.10.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Nordauto
Ehte Gümnaasium
110:72
05.10.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Saue
Sõbra SH
103:64
05.10.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
TTHK
81:52
04.10.2016 - 19:30
Taar Group vs. Viimsi
Merivälja Kool
91:79