2016/2017
 
TULEMUSED
 
MEESKONNAD
 
 
VIRU HAIGLA
 
 
BALTECO
 
 
BC PÕHJA PREFF
 
 
BC TONDI
 
 
CRAMO
 
 
NORDAUTO
 
 
NOTO Viimistlussalong
 
 
REKMAN
 
 
SAUE KK
 
 
SCANWELD
 
 
TAAR GROUP
 
 
VIIMSI
 
 
CRAMO
 
HETKESEIS
 
TURNIIRITABEL
 
PLAY-OFF 2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
   
 
NORDAUTO
EST » Arhiiv » 2016/2017 » MEESKONNAD » NORDAUTO
Prindi
     
 

NORDAUTO

NR  NIMI PIKKUS SÜNNIAEG  PERIOOD
   JANEK LAHE 186 25.04.1978  1.10.2016- 30.05.2017
   MARGUS UNT 187 09.06.1980  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   TÕNIS KADARIK 165 15.09.1980  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   AARE JAMNES 180 02.08.1989  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   MARTIN PINGIN 183 20.10.1989  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   LAURI NURGAMAA 177 21.06.1988  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   MARGUS TALLERMO 193 31.05.1983  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   KAREL LUMI 195 02.09.1979  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   MARTIN LANG 190 15.04.1987  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   TAAVI TAREMAA 182 25.04.1987  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   EINAR GRÜNING 196 17.05.1986  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   CASPAR METUSALA 193 01.02.1987  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   TAIVO PÄLLO 186 16.02.1987  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   SERGEI ROSUMOVSKI 197 05.11.1973  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   RAIDO KUUSK 196 01.04.1976  1.10.2016 - 26.10.2016
   VEIKO FUNK 183 22.11.1975  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   ROMET RUSE 185 06.05.1986  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   TARMO SIKK 184 07.02.1982  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   ÜLAR LIIVAS 178 19.07.1978  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   RAINER RAJA 179 26.10.1987  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   OLIVER TUUS 195 22.08.1980  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   MAREK KESKKÜLA 195 31.03.1984  26.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   KRISTJAN LANG 181 22.11.1984  14.12.2016 - 30.05.2017

Treener:   Sergei Rosumovski

Esindaja: Veiko Funk  mob: +372 50 57 885   e-mail: mtuksk@gmail.com

Kodusaal: Õismäe Sportmängude Hall,  Ehitajate tee 141


 
  Otsing
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
September 2017   «  »
1.Scanweld vs 3.Balteco
Audentese SH
05.05.2017 - 20:00
2.Noto vs 4.Taar Group
Audentese SH
05.05.2017 - 18:00
1.Scanweld vs 4.Taar Group
Audentese SH
03.05.2017 - 19:00
2.Noto vs 3.Balteco
Siili PK (Kristiine)
27.04.2017 - 20:55