2016/2017
 
TULEMUSED
 
MEESKONNAD
 
 
VIRU HAIGLA
 
 
BALTECO
 
 
BC PÕHJA PREFF
 
 
BC TONDI
 
 
CRAMO
 
 
NORDAUTO
 
 
NOTO Viimistlussalong
 
 
REKMAN
 
 
SAUE KK
 
 
SCANWELD
 
 
TAAR GROUP
 
 
VIIMSI
 
 
CRAMO
 
HETKESEIS
 
TURNIIRITABEL
 
PLAY-OFF 2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
   
Saue vs Cramo
Saue Gümnaasium
26.02.2018 - 19:15
Rekman vs Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
28.02.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs Balteco
Sõbra SH
01.03.2018 - 19:00
RSK Kuuse vs PõhjaPreff
Laagri SH
01.03.2018 - 20:00
 
SAUE KK
EST » Arhiiv » 2016/2017 » MEESKONNAD » SAUE KK
Prindi
     
 

SAUE KORVPALLIKLUBI

 NR  NIMI PIKKUS SÜNNIAEG  PERIOOD
4  INDREK RAIDE 191 25.10.1986  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
5  MARGUS VINNAL 192 17.05.1974  4.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
6  JÜRGEN JÕEPERA 180 06.12.1984  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
8  KARMO HURM 177 02.04.1983  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
9  REIGO VATSK 187 28.02.1984  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
10  RENE VELTMANN 186 23.01.1986  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
11  HANDRO KÕRGESAAR 182 05.07.1982  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
12  TIMO HALLIST 195 23.01.1981  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
13  RENE VILJASTE 192 30.08.1983  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
35  IVARI HALTUNEN 186 25.06.1983  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   ELVIS ANDERSOO 193 22.07.1979  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   TAAVI MÜÜRSEPP 174 30.11.1987  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   VALLO BOGDANOV 180 06.05.1982  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   VELJO REINIK 180 15.06.1981  1.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
   ANTI HANSON 185 11.04.1992  20.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
33  MART RIGA 190 17.08.1984  24.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
14  RIVO TALVIS 186 15.04.1988  31.10.2016 - 30.05.2017
16  JAANUS KORMIK 189 26.10.1975  31.12.2016 - 30.05.2017
15  VILJAR LILLEVÄLI 178 27.08.1982  31.12.2016 - 30.05.2017

Esindaja:    Reigo Vatsk    mob: +372 50 13 381     e-mail: reigo.vatsk@gmail.com

Kodusaal:  Saue Gümnaasium,   Nurmesalu 9, Saue


 
  Otsing
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
16
17
18
20
23
24
25
27
Veebruar 2018   «  »
Noto vs Scanweld
Siili PK (Kristiine)
22.02.2018 - 20:55
0:20
RSK Kuuse vs Nordauto
Laagri SH
22.02.2018 - 20:00
BC Tondi vs Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Sõbra SH
22.02.2018 - 19:00
Rekman vs Cramo
Kadaka SH
21.02.2018 - 18:30