Balteco vs Noto
Sõbra SH
11.12.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
TTHK
13.12.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs Scanweld
Sõbra SH
13.12.2017 - 17:30
Cramo vs Saue
Kadaka SH
13.12.2017 - 18:30
 
TULEMUSED
EST » TULEMUSED
Prindi
     
 

07.12.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
83:78L
06.12.2017 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Nordauto
Sõle Spordikeskus
06.12.2017 - 17:30
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
05.12.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Saue
Merekalda kooli SH
04.12.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Cramo
Audentese SH
30.11.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Siili PK (Kristiine)
29.11.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Õismäe SMH
29.11.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
29.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Balteco
TTHK
28.11.2017 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. BC Tondi
Audentese SH
27.11.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Rekman
Saue Gümnaasium
23.11.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Saue
Laagri SH
22.11.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Cramo
Õismäe SMH
22.11.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Sõbra SH
22.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. BC Tondi
TTHK
21.11.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Rekman
Merekalda kooli SH
20.11.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Noto
Audentese SH
16.11.2017 - 20:55
Rekman vs. Noto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
15.11.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. RSK Kuuse
Õismäe SMH
15.11.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Balteco
Kadaka SH
15.11.2017 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Saue
Sõle Spordikeskus
15.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Scanweld
TTHK
14.11.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. BC Tondi
Merekalda kooli SH
09.11.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Rekman
Laagri SH
08.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Noto
TTHK
08.11.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
07.11.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Cramo
Merekalda kooli SH
06.11.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Nordauto
Saue Gümnaasium
06.11.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Audentese SH
02.11.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. RSK Kuuse
Siili PK (Kristiine)
02.11.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
01.11.2017 - 17:30
Rekman vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
01.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
TTHK
31.10.2017 - 18:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Südalinna Kool
30.10.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Scanweld
Saue Gümnaasium
26.10.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Laagri SH
25.10.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Balteco
Õismäe SMH
25.10.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Noto
Kadaka SH
24.10.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. PõhjaPreff
Merekalda kooli SH
23.10.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. BC Tondi
Saue Gümnaasium
23.10.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Rekman
Audentese SH
19.10.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Siili PK (Kristiine)
19.10.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Sõbra SH
18.10.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rekman
Kadaka SH
18.10.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. RSK Kuuse
TTHK
18.10.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Saue
Sõbra SH
17.10.2017 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. Nordauto
Audentese SH
12.10.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Balteco
Laagri SH
12.10.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
11.10.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Noto
Õismäe SMH
10.10.2017 - 18:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Rekman
Südalinna Kool
10.10.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Scanweld
Merekalda kooli SH
09.10.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. PõhjaPreff
Saue Gümnaasium
05.10.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Saue
Siili PK (Kristiine)
05.10.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Scanweld
Laagri SH
05.10.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
04.10.2017 - 18:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
04.10.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Nordauto
TTHK
04.10.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Sõbra SH

 
  Otsing
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
September 2017   «  »
BC Tondi vs RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
07.12.2017 - 19:00
83:78L
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs Nordauto
Sõle Spordikeskus
06.12.2017 - 18:00
Rekman vs PõhjaPreff
TTHK
06.12.2017 - 17:30
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs Saue
Merekalda kooli SH
05.12.2017 - 18:00