TULEMUSED

15.02.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Noto
Laagri SH
87:94
15.02.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
73:83
14.02.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Nordauto
Kadaka SH
66:80
13.02.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Balteco
Merekalda kooli SH
78:73
12.02.2018 - 19:15
Rekman vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
81:58
08.02.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. BC Tondi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
108:52
07.02.2018 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Scanweld
Sõle Spordikeskus
73:88
07.02.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Rekman
TTHK
54:60
07.02.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
108:79
06.02.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Nordauto
Merekalda kooli SH
73:63
05.02.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. RSK Kuuse
Saue Gümnaasium
82:69
01.02.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Cramo
Siili PK (Kristiine)
69:87
31.01.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Õismäe SMH
78:77
31.01.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
60:71
31.01.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
89:70
30.01.2018 - 18:00
Rekman vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Merekalda kooli SH
74:76
29.01.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Noto
Saue Gümnaasium
64:101
29.01.2018 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. PõhjaPreff
Audentese SH
88:72
24.01.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. BC Tondi
Õismäe SMH
65:86
24.01.2018 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõle Spordikeskus
107:75
24.01.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
TTHK
48:70
24.01.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
74:68
22.01.2018 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Saue
Audentese SH
86:63
18.01.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Nordauto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
85:81
18.01.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
Laagri SH
64:89
18.01.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
82:54
16.01.2018 - 20:15
Rekman vs. Scanweld
Audentese SH
70:89
16.01.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Merekalda kooli SH
76:53
15.01.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Balteco
Saue Gümnaasium
79:93
11.01.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
88:70
11.01.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Saue
Sõbra SH
85:61
10.01.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Scanweld
Õismäe SMH
55:59
10.01.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Kadaka SH
66:64
10.01.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
82:58
09.01.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. RSK Kuuse
Merekalda kooli SH
71:61
08.01.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Saue Gümnaasium
62:75
04.01.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. PõhjaPreff
Siili PK (Kristiine)
102:82
04.01.2018 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
82:56
04.01.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
79:78
03.01.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Kadaka SH
64:73
03.01.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
85:71
14.12.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Laagri SH
76:67
14.12.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Noto
Sõbra SH
73:72
13.12.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
77:67
13.12.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Saue
Kadaka SH
118:77
13.12.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
89:68
13.12.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
TTHK
46:62
11.12.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Noto
Sõbra SH
65:83
07.12.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
83:78L
06.12.2017 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Nordauto
Sõle Spordikeskus
74:65
06.12.2017 - 17:30
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
61:50
05.12.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Saue
Merekalda kooli SH
71:76
04.12.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Cramo
Audentese SH
80:78
30.11.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Siili PK (Kristiine)
82:87L
29.11.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Õismäe SMH
81:74
29.11.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
72:66
29.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Balteco
TTHK
62:85
28.11.2017 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. BC Tondi
Audentese SH
89:68
27.11.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Rekman
Saue Gümnaasium
70:84
23.11.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Saue
Laagri SH
100:62
22.11.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Cramo
Õismäe SMH
73:69
22.11.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Sõbra SH
102:81
22.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. BC Tondi
TTHK
49:80
21.11.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Rekman
Merekalda kooli SH
85:64
20.11.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Noto
Audentese SH
67:100
16.11.2017 - 20:55
Rekman vs. Noto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
64:70
15.11.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. RSK Kuuse
Õismäe SMH
74:85
15.11.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Balteco
Kadaka SH
63:67
15.11.2017 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Saue
Sõle Spordikeskus
89:65
15.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Scanweld
TTHK
51:84
14.11.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. BC Tondi
Merekalda kooli SH
69:64
09.11.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Rekman
Laagri SH
74:71
08.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Noto
TTHK
68:70
08.11.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
95:89
07.11.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Cramo
Merekalda kooli SH
83:70
06.11.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Nordauto
Saue Gümnaasium
80:71
06.11.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Audentese SH
83:61
02.11.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. RSK Kuuse
Siili PK (Kristiine)
104:98L
02.11.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
89:69
01.11.2017 - 17:30
Rekman vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
71:85
01.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
TTHK
57:72
31.10.2017 - 18:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Südalinna Kool
73:61
30.10.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Scanweld
Saue Gümnaasium
68:108
26.10.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Laagri SH
78:84
25.10.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Balteco
Õismäe SMH
69:90
25.10.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Noto
Kadaka SH
85:88
24.10.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. PõhjaPreff
Merekalda kooli SH
70:66
23.10.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. BC Tondi
Saue Gümnaasium
80:94
23.10.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Rekman
Audentese SH
96:80
19.10.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Siili PK (Kristiine)
70:92
19.10.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Sõbra SH
87:78
18.10.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rekman
Kadaka SH
78:53
18.10.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Saue
Sõbra SH
98:60
18.10.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. RSK Kuuse
TTHK
81:53
17.10.2017 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. Nordauto
Audentese SH
78:65
12.10.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Balteco
Laagri SH
69:74
12.10.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
67:78
11.10.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Noto
Õismäe SMH
71:77
10.10.2017 - 18:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Rekman
Südalinna Kool
56:61
10.10.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Scanweld
Merekalda kooli SH
62:78
09.10.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. PõhjaPreff
Saue Gümnaasium
66:84
05.10.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Saue
Siili PK (Kristiine)
98:62
05.10.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Scanweld
Laagri SH
62:71
05.10.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
51:80
04.10.2017 - 18:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
87:47
04.10.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Nordauto
TTHK
71:62
04.10.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Sõbra SH
70:75