2017/2018
 
TULEMUSED
 
MEESKONNAD
 
 
A4 Haldus / Lahe Kinnisvara
 
 
BALTECO
 
 
BAURENT / BC KIVIÕLI
 
 
BC CRAMO
 
 
BC TONDI
 
 
NORDAUTO
 
 
NOTO Viimistlussalong
 
 
PÕHJAPREFF
 
 
REKMAN
 
 
RSK KUUSE
 
 
SAUE KK
 
 
SCANWELD
 
HETKESEIS
 
TURNIIRITABEL
 
PLAY-OFF 2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
   
PõhjaPreff vs Baurent/BC Kiviõli
TTHK
24.10.2018 - 17:30
Cramo vs Ehton
Kadaka SH
24.10.2018 - 18:30
Nordauto vs BC Tondi
Õismäe SMH
24.10.2018 - 19:00
Kontsertlavad vs Rehpol
Sõle Spordikeskus
25.10.2018 - 19:00
 
SCANWELD
EST » Arhiiv » 2017/2018 » MEESKONNAD » SCANWELD
Prindi
     
 

SCANWELD

NR  NIMI PIKKUS SÜNNIAEG  PERIOOD
   RAIN PETTAI 184 04.01.1975  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   GERT HENDRIKSON 190 24.06.1974  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   PRIIT ILVER 203 14.05.1976  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   SILVER KALLAS 196 26.09.1977  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   KAAREL LOIGU 185 16.10.1976  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   INDREK REINBOK 185 21.07.1976  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   KAIDO SEIL 188 20.08.1975  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   MARTIN PIUS 196 11.11.1978  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   TARMO LEPPOJA 201 01.06.1977  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   MILVERT VAAKS 180 16.01.1978  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   RAINER VAKRA 196 10.03.1981  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   AARE HALLIKO 178 25.09.1974  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   INGMAR DAUB 187 11.01.1993  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   KRISTJAN ALLER 185 13.08.1976  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   VIKTOR KURASHEV 188 10.01.1972  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   EERO RATAS 185 30.04.1975  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   AIGAR KRISTOVALD 193 26.03.1979  1.10.2017 - 30.05.2018
   RIGO AUVÄÄRT 185 08.06.1994  29.10.2017-30.05.2018
   IVO UIBUKANT 196 01.05.1980  29.12.2017-30.05.2018

Treener:  Indrek Reinbok

Esindaja: Gert Hendrikson   +372 56 500 052  e-mail: gert@scanweld.ee

Kodusaal: Audentes


 
  Otsing
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
12
13
14
19
20
21
23
26
27
28
Oktoober 2018   «  »
Saue vs Balteco
Saue Gümnaasium
22.10.2018 - 19:15
Scanweld vs BC Kosu
Audentese SH
22.10.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
18.10.2018 - 19:00
Rehpol vs Ehton
Arte Gümnaasium
18.10.2018 - 18:00