MAL TULEMUSED 2010-2018

13.12.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Sõbra SH
92:62
13.12.2018 - 18:00
Ehton vs. Kontsertlavad
Arte Gümnaasium
69:48
12.12.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. PõhjaPreff
Õismäe SMH
68:80
12.12.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rehpol
Kadaka SH
73:48
12.12.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
54:45
10.12.2018 - 19:15
BC Kosu vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
104:72
06.12.2018 - 19:00
Kontsertlavad vs. Nordauto
Sõle Spordikeskus
75:88
06.12.2018 - 18:00
Ehton vs. BC Kosu
Arte Gümnaasium
80:93
05.12.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
60:63
05.12.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Saue
TTHK
98:40
04.12.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Balteco
Merekalda kooli SH
58:72
03.12.2018 - 20:45
Rehpol vs. Scanweld
Audentese SH
73:80
29.11.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
59:57
28.11.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Ehton
Õismäe SMH
59:60
28.11.2018 - 17:30
BC Kosu vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
78:71
27.11.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Rehpol
Merekalda kooli SH
48:43
26.11.2018 - 20:45
Scanweld vs. Cramo
Audentese SH
83:74
26.11.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Kontsertlavad
Saue Gümnaasium
57:86
22.11.2018 - 19:00
Kontsertlavad vs. BC Kosu
Sõle Spordikeskus
66:90
22.11.2018 - 19:00
Rehpol vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
81:74
21.11.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Balteco
Kadaka SH
68:61
21.11.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Ehton
TTHK
73:64
19.11.2018 - 20:45
Scanweld vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Audentese SH
74:52
19.11.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Nordauto
Saue Gümnaasium
57:78
15.11.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
52:57
15.11.2018 - 18:00
Ehton vs. Saue
Arte Gümnaasium
83:69
14.11.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. BC Kosu
Õismäe SMH
80:72
14.11.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Kontsertlavad
TTHK
88:65
14.11.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Rehpol
Sõbra SH
76:89
13.11.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Cramo
Merekalda kooli SH
67:59
08.11.2018 - 19:00
BC Kosu vs. Rehpol
Sõbra SH
75:62
08.11.2018 - 19:00
Kontsertlavad vs. BC Tondi
Sõle Spordikeskus
66:89
07.11.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Scanweld
Õismäe SMH
68:74
07.11.2018 - 18:30
BC Kosu vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
62:67
07.11.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Balteco
TTHK
72:55
05.11.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Cramo
Saue Gümnaasium
58:89
05.11.2018 - 18:00
Ehton vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Arte Gümnaasium
85:95
01.11.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Ehton
Sõbra SH
89:71
31.10.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
93:85
30.10.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Kontsertlavad
Merekalda kooli SH
67:62
29.10.2018 - 20:45
Scanweld vs. PõhjaPreff
Audentese SH
94:59
29.10.2018 - 19:15
Rehpol vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
84:47
25.10.2018 - 19:00
Kontsertlavad vs. Rehpol
Sõle Spordikeskus
56:79
24.10.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. BC Tondi
Õismäe SMH
73:67
24.10.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Ehton
Kadaka SH
43:67
24.10.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
TTHK
69:53
22.10.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Balteco
Saue Gümnaasium
61:74
22.10.2018 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. BC Kosu
Audentese SH
99:67
18.10.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
88:67
18.10.2018 - 18:00
Rehpol vs. Ehton
Arte Gümnaasium
68:74
17.10.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Kontsertlavad
Kadaka SH
20:0
17.10.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. BC Kosu
Sõbra SH
80:74
16.10.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Nordauto
Merekalda kooli SH
77:83
15.10.2018 - 20:45
Scanweld vs. Saue
Audentese SH
84:49
11.10.2018 - 19:00
Kontsertlavad vs. Scanweld
Sõle Spordikeskus
58:90
11.10.2018 - 19:00
BC Kosu vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
62:64
11.10.2018 - 18:00
Ehton vs. Balteco
Arte Gümnaasium
69:80
10.10.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
TTHK
45:65
08.10.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Saue Gümnaasium
60:76
08.10.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Rehpol
Õismäe SMH
67:69
04.10.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Saue
Sõbra SH
104:43
04.10.2018 - 18:00
Ehton vs. Scanweld
Arte Gümnaasium
72:63
03.10.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Nordauto
Kadaka SH
66:72
03.10.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Kontsertlavad
Sõbra SH
74:70
03.10.2018 - 17:30
Rehpol vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
61:82
02.10.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. BC Kosu
Merekalda kooli SH
73:68
28.04.2018 - 16:00
1.Balteco vs. 2.Scanweld
Kalevi SH
79:74
28.04.2018 - 14:00
3.BC Tondi vs. 4.Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Kalevi SH
61:64
25.04.2018 - 17:30
1.Balteco vs. 4.Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Sõbra SH
72:65
23.04.2018 - 19:00
2.Scanweld vs. 3.BC Tondi
Audentese SH
88:68
19.04.2018 - 19:00
3.BC Tondi vs. 2.Scanweld
Sõbra SH
68:64
17.04.2018 - 18:00
4.Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. 1.Balteco
Merekalda kooli SH
71:80
12.04.2018 - 19:00
3.BC Tondi vs. 6.Cramo
Sõbra SH
96:62
10.04.2018 - 18:00
4.Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. 5.Noto
Merekalda kooli SH
77:50
05.04.2018 - 20:55
5.Noto vs. 4.Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Siili PK (Kristiine)
76:66
04.04.2018 - 18:30
6.Cramo vs. 3.BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
80:56
29.03.2018 - 20:55
5.Noto vs. 8.Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
93:107
28.03.2018 - 18:30
6.Cramo vs. 7.A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Kadaka SH
72:65
21.03.2018 - 19:30
8.Rekman vs. 5.Noto
Õismäe Gümnaasium
81:103
21.03.2018 - 18:30
7.A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. 6.Cramo
Kadaka SH
65:76
15.03.2018 - 20:00
Rekman vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
78:72
15.03.2018 - 19:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
73:86
14.03.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Saue
Õismäe SMH
76:50
14.03.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. PõhjaPreff
Kadaka SH
85:57
13.03.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Noto
Merekalda kooli SH
73:70
12.03.2018 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Balteco
Audentese SH
77:85
08.03.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Balteco
Siili PK (Kristiine)
55:79
08.03.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
Laagri SH
89:110
08.03.2018 - 19:00
Rekman vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Sõbra SH
85:79
07.03.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. PõhjaPreff
Õismäe SMH
72:77
07.03.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Scanweld
Kadaka SH
56:67
05.03.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Saue Gümnaasium
46:67
05.03.2018 - 19:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõle Spordikeskus
69:67
01.03.2018 - 20:55
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Noto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
83:86
01.03.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. PõhjaPreff
Laagri SH
55:58
01.03.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
88:69
28.02.2018 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
73:75
26.02.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Cramo
Saue Gümnaasium
39:65
22.02.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Scanweld
Siili PK (Kristiine)
0:20
22.02.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Nordauto
Laagri SH
87:60
22.02.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Sõbra SH
96:73
21.02.2018 - 18:30
Rekman vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
74:78
21.02.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Saue
TTHK
75:60
21.02.2018 - 17:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
84:93
19.02.2018 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Siili PK (Kristiine)
75:78
15.02.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Noto
Laagri SH
87:94
15.02.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
73:83
14.02.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Nordauto
Kadaka SH
66:80
13.02.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Balteco
Merekalda kooli SH
78:73
12.02.2018 - 19:15
Rekman vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
81:58
08.02.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. BC Tondi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
108:52
07.02.2018 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Scanweld
Sõle Spordikeskus
73:88
07.02.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
108:79
07.02.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Rekman
TTHK
54:60
06.02.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Nordauto
Merekalda kooli SH
73:63
05.02.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. RSK Kuuse
Saue Gümnaasium
82:69
01.02.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Cramo
Siili PK (Kristiine)
69:87
31.01.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Õismäe SMH
78:77
31.01.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
60:71
31.01.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
89:70
30.01.2018 - 18:00
Rekman vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Merekalda kooli SH
74:76
29.01.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Noto
Saue Gümnaasium
64:101
29.01.2018 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. PõhjaPreff
Audentese SH
88:72
24.01.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. BC Tondi
Õismäe SMH
65:86
24.01.2018 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõle Spordikeskus
107:75
24.01.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
TTHK
48:70
24.01.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
74:68
22.01.2018 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Saue
Audentese SH
86:63
18.01.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Nordauto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
85:81
18.01.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
Laagri SH
64:89
18.01.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
82:54
16.01.2018 - 20:15
Rekman vs. Scanweld
Audentese SH
70:89
16.01.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Merekalda kooli SH
76:53
15.01.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Balteco
Saue Gümnaasium
79:93
11.01.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
88:70
11.01.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Saue
Sõbra SH
85:61
10.01.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Scanweld
Õismäe SMH
55:59
10.01.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Kadaka SH
66:64
10.01.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
82:58
09.01.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. RSK Kuuse
Merekalda kooli SH
71:61
08.01.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Saue Gümnaasium
62:75
04.01.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. PõhjaPreff
Siili PK (Kristiine)
102:82
04.01.2018 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
82:56
04.01.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
79:78
03.01.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Kadaka SH
64:73
03.01.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
85:71
14.12.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Laagri SH
76:67
14.12.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Noto
Sõbra SH
73:72
13.12.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
77:67
13.12.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Saue
Kadaka SH
118:77
13.12.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
89:68
13.12.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
TTHK
46:62
11.12.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Noto
Sõbra SH
65:83
07.12.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
83:78L
06.12.2017 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Nordauto
Sõle Spordikeskus
74:65
06.12.2017 - 17:30
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
61:50
05.12.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Saue
Merekalda kooli SH
71:76
04.12.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Cramo
Audentese SH
80:78
30.11.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Siili PK (Kristiine)
82:87L
29.11.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Õismäe SMH
81:74
29.11.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
72:66
29.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Balteco
TTHK
62:85
28.11.2017 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. BC Tondi
Audentese SH
89:68
27.11.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Rekman
Saue Gümnaasium
70:84
23.11.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Saue
Laagri SH
100:62
22.11.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Cramo
Õismäe SMH
73:69
22.11.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Sõbra SH
102:81
22.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. BC Tondi
TTHK
49:80
21.11.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Rekman
Merekalda kooli SH
85:64
20.11.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Noto
Audentese SH
67:100
16.11.2017 - 20:55
Rekman vs. Noto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
64:70
15.11.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. RSK Kuuse
Õismäe SMH
74:85
15.11.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Balteco
Kadaka SH
63:67
15.11.2017 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Saue
Sõle Spordikeskus
89:65
15.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Scanweld
TTHK
51:84
14.11.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. BC Tondi
Merekalda kooli SH
69:64
09.11.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Rekman
Laagri SH
74:71
08.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Noto
TTHK
68:70
08.11.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
95:89
07.11.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Cramo
Merekalda kooli SH
83:70
06.11.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Nordauto
Saue Gümnaasium
80:71
06.11.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Audentese SH
83:61
02.11.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. RSK Kuuse
Siili PK (Kristiine)
104:98L
02.11.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
89:69
01.11.2017 - 17:30
Rekman vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
71:85
01.11.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
TTHK
57:72
31.10.2017 - 18:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Südalinna Kool
73:61
30.10.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Scanweld
Saue Gümnaasium
68:108
26.10.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Laagri SH
78:84
25.10.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Balteco
Õismäe SMH
69:90
25.10.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Noto
Kadaka SH
85:88
24.10.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. PõhjaPreff
Merekalda kooli SH
70:66
23.10.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. BC Tondi
Saue Gümnaasium
80:94
23.10.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Rekman
Audentese SH
96:80
19.10.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Siili PK (Kristiine)
70:92
19.10.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Sõbra SH
87:78
18.10.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rekman
Kadaka SH
78:53
18.10.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. RSK Kuuse
TTHK
81:53
18.10.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Saue
Sõbra SH
98:60
17.10.2017 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. Nordauto
Audentese SH
78:65
12.10.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Balteco
Laagri SH
69:74
12.10.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
67:78
11.10.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Noto
Õismäe SMH
71:77
10.10.2017 - 18:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Rekman
Südalinna Kool
56:61
10.10.2017 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Scanweld
Merekalda kooli SH
62:78
09.10.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. PõhjaPreff
Saue Gümnaasium
66:84
05.10.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Saue
Siili PK (Kristiine)
98:62
05.10.2017 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Scanweld
Laagri SH
62:71
05.10.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
51:80
04.10.2017 - 18:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
87:47
04.10.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Nordauto
TTHK
71:62
04.10.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Sõbra SH
70:75
05.05.2017 - 20:00
1.Scanweld vs. 3.Balteco
Audentese SH
69:80
05.05.2017 - 18:00
2.Noto vs. 4.Taar Group
Audentese SH
65:88
03.05.2017 - 19:00
1.Scanweld vs. 4.Taar Group
Audentese SH
86:92
27.04.2017 - 20:55
2.Noto vs. 3.Balteco
Siili PK (Kristiine)
61:62
19.04.2017 - 20:45
4.Taar Group vs. 1.Scanweld
Audentese SH
66:96
19.04.2017 - 17:30
3.Balteco vs. 2.Noto
Sõbra SH
91:68
13.04.2017 - 18:00
4.Taar Group vs. 5.Viru Haigla
Ehte Gümnaasium
108:62
12.04.2017 - 17:30
3.Balteco vs. 6.PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
60:47
10.04.2017 - 17:30
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 3.Balteco
Sõbra SH
63:79
06.04.2017 - 18:00
5.Viru Haigla vs. 4.Taar Group
Ehte Gümnaasium
91:62
30.03.2017 - 18:00
5.Viru Haigla vs. 8.Cramo
Ehte Gümnaasium
60:55
29.03.2017 - 17:30
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 7.BC Tondi
TTHK
68:74
23.03.2017 - 19:00
7.BC Tondi vs. 6.PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
69:78
22.03.2017 - 18:30
8.Cramo vs. 5.Viru Haigla
Kadaka SH
70:72
16.03.2017 - 20:55
Taar Group vs. Noto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
76:97
16.03.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
104:78
16.03.2017 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Balteco
Ehte Gümnaasium
68:94
15.03.2017 - 18:30
Rekman vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
55:84
14.03.2017 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. PõhjaPreff
Audentese SH
63:89
13.03.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Nordauto
Saue Gümnaasium
64:86
10.03.2017 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. Scanweld
Audentese SH
65:72
09.03.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Cramo
Siili PK (Kristiine)
85:62
08.03.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
70:57
08.03.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Viru Haigla
TTHK
86:62
08.03.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
83:76
07.03.2017 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Saue
Merivälja Kool
74:60
06.03.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Balteco
Audentese SH
79:80
06.03.2017 - 18:30
Viru Haigla vs. Rekman
Südalinna Kool
80:66
02.03.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
78:56
02.03.2017 - 18:30
Scanweld vs. Noto
Audentese SH
75:77
02.03.2017 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Taar Group
Ehte Gümnaasium
97:107
01.03.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Viimsi
Õismäe SMH
79:77
01.03.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
93:50
27.02.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Rekman
Saue Gümnaasium
63:94
22.02.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. BC Tondi
Õismäe SMH
59:57
22.02.2017 - 17:30
Taar Group vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
85:69
21.02.2017 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Noto
Merivälja Kool
56:114
21.02.2017 - 17:45
PõhjaPreff vs. Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
61:81
20.02.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Cramo
Saue Gümnaasium
59:71
20.02.2017 - 17:30
Taar Group vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
86:78
16.02.2017 - 20:45
Rekman vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
77:87
15.02.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. PõhjaPreff
Õismäe SMH
64:65
15.02.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Viimsi
Kadaka SH
92:62
15.02.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Noto
Sõbra SH
99:87
14.02.2017 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. BC Tondi
Audentese SH
83:75 L
13.02.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Viru Haigla
Saue Gümnaasium
50:70
09.02.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Saue
Sõbra SH
71:57
09.02.2017 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Scanweld
Ehte Gümnaasium
88:84
08.02.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Cramo
Õismäe SMH
63:82
08.02.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Noto
TTHK
60:85
07.02.2017 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Rekman
Merivälja Kool
89:117
02.02.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Saue
Siili PK (Kristiine)
94:57
02.02.2017 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Cramo
Ehte Gümnaasium
89:53
01.02.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. BC Tondi
TTHK
60:79
01.02.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
102:65
31.01.2017 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Taar Group
Merivälja Kool
79:111
30.01.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Scanweld
Audentese SH
67:79
26.01.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Nordauto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
95:76
26.01.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
89:97
25.01.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Scanweld
Kadaka SH
43:81
24.01.2017 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Viru Haigla
Merivälja Kool
59:78
23.01.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Balteco
Saue Gümnaasium
73:85
19.01.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. Viru Haigla
Siili PK (Kristiine)
89:77
19.01.2017 - 19:00
Rekman vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
75:92
18.01.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. PõhjaPreff
Kadaka SH
92:67
18.01.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
108:57
16.01.2017 - 19:15
Taar Group vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
89:83
16.01.2017 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Nordauto
Audentese SH
84:79
12.01.2017 - 20:55
Noto vs. BC Tondi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
71:68
11.01.2017 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Viru Haigla
Õismäe SMH
54:73
11.01.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Taar Group
Kadaka SH
90:70
11.01.2017 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
84:45
11.01.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Viimsi
TTHK
71:57
09.01.2017 - 19:15
Saue vs. Scanweld
Saue Gümnaasium
55:87
05.01.2017 - 20:55
Rekman vs. Noto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
70:89
05.01.2017 - 19:30
Scanweld vs. Viimsi
Audentese SH
102:79
05.01.2017 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Viru Haigla
Sõbra SH
66:92
04.01.2017 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
101:78
04.01.2017 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Balteco
Kadaka SH
75:74
04.01.2017 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Saue
TTHK
62:66
19.12.2016 - 19:15
Saue vs. Viimsi
Saue Gümnaasium
80:90
15.12.2016 - 20:55
Noto vs. Balteco
Siili PK (Kristiine)
71:67
15.12.2016 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
77:79
15.12.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. PõhjaPreff
Ehte Gümnaasium
100:53
14.12.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Rekman
Õismäe SMH
75:72
14.12.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Saue
Kadaka SH
101:72
13.12.2016 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Scanweld
Merivälja Kool
78:82
08.12.2016 - 20:55
Noto vs. Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
80:102
08.12.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
88:78
07.12.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Viru Haigla
Kadaka SH
83:78
07.12.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Balteco
TTHK
86:72
06.12.2016 - 20:00
Rekman vs. Viimsi
Merivälja Kool
87:76
05.12.2016 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Saue
Audentese SH
103:65
01.12.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Noto
Ehte Gümnaasium
77:86
30.11.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Scanweld
Õismäe SMH
65:63
30.11.2016 - 17:30
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
81:70
30.11.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
89:77
29.11.2016 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Cramo
Merivälja Kool
63:66
28.11.2016 - 19:15
Saue vs. BC Tondi
Saue Gümnaasium
57:92
24.11.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Noto
Sõbra SH
77:88
23.11.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Nordauto
Kadaka SH
78:63
23.11.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Taar Group
TTHK
107:65
23.11.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Viru Haigla
Sõbra SH
78:46
22.11.2016 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. Rekman
Audentese SH
74:54
17.11.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
64:75
17.11.2016 - 18:00
Taar Group vs. Viru Haigla
Ehte Gümnaasium
107:99
16.11.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Noto
Kadaka SH
55:72
16.11.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Scanweld
TTHK
48:58
15.11.2016 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Nordauto
Merivälja Kool
90:99
14.11.2016 - 19:15
Rekman vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
82:55
10.11.2016 - 20:55
Noto vs. PõhjaPreff
Siili PK (Kristiine)
54:67
10.11.2016 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
98:65
10.11.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. BC Tondi
Ehte Gümnaasium
90:70
09.11.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Saue
Õismäe SMH
70:54
08.11.2016 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. Cramo
Audentese SH
82:61
08.11.2016 - 20:00
Viimsi vs. Balteco
Merivälja Kool
87:95
03.11.2016 - 20:45
Noto vs. Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
96:105
03.11.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
85:92
03.11.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Viimsi
Ehte Gümnaasium
87:71
02.11.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Nordauto
TTHK
87:54
02.11.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
57:50
31.10.2016 - 19:15
Saue vs. Taar Group
Saue Gümnaasium
54:96
28.10.2016 - 17:30
Rekman vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
65:54
26.10.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Noto
Õismäe SMH
76:96
26.10.2016 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
71:69
25.10.2016 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. Viru Haigla
Audentese SH
83:71
25.10.2016 - 19:30
Viimsi vs. BC Tondi
Merivälja Kool
45:101
24.10.2016 - 19:15
Saue vs. PõhjaPreff
Saue Gümnaasium
51:71
20.10.2016 - 20:45
Noto vs. Viimsi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
110:86
20.10.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
47:79
20.10.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Saue
Ehte Gümnaasium
86:61
19.10.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Taar Group
Õismäe SMH
64:72
19.10.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rekman
Kadaka SH
60:68
19.10.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
72:92
13.10.2016 - 18:00
Rekman vs. Viru Haigla
Ehte Gümnaasium
63:74
12.10.2016 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Balteco
Õismäe SMH
92:96
12.10.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
55:57
11.10.2016 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. Taar Group
Audentese SH
92:61
11.10.2016 - 19:30
Viimsi vs. PõhjaPreff
Merivälja Kool
52:95
10.10.2016 - 19:15
Saue vs. Noto
Saue Gümnaasium
62:88
06.10.2016 - 20:45
Noto vs. Scanweld
Siili PK (Kristiine)
68:73
06.10.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
74:72
06.10.2016 - 18:00
Viru Haigla vs. Nordauto
Ehte Gümnaasium
110:72
05.10.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Saue
Sõbra SH
103:64
05.10.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
TTHK
81:52
04.10.2016 - 19:30
Taar Group vs. Viimsi
Merivälja Kool
91:79
30.04.2016 - 16:00
1.IDR Inkasso vs. 2.Balteco
Audentese SH
70:68
30.04.2016 - 14:00
5.BC Taar Group vs. 6.C-Tower
Audentese SH
68:65
28.04.2016 - 21:00
1.IDR Inkasso vs. 5.BC Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
74:81
27.04.2016 - 17:30
2.Balteco vs. 6.C-Tower
Sõbra SH
74:66
21.04.2016 - 21:00
5.BC Taar Group vs. 1.IDR Inkasso
Siili PK (Kristiine)
68:106
21.04.2016 - 18:00
6.C-Tower vs. 2.Balteco
Ehte Gümnaasium
59:64
14.04.2016 - 19:00
4.BC Tondi vs. 5.BC Taar Group
Sõbra SH
75:71
13.04.2016 - 17:30
3.PõhjaPreff vs. 6.C-Tower
TTHK
70:79
11.04.2016 - 18:30
6.C-Tower vs. 3.PõhjaPreff
Südalinna Kool
74:78
07.04.2016 - 19:00
5.BC Taar Group vs. 4.BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
85:76
31.03.2016 - 18:00
6.C-Tower vs. 7.Rekman
Ehte Gümnaasium
81:87
30.03.2016 - 18:30
5.BC Taar Group vs. 8.Cramo
Kadaka SH
86:75
29.03.2016 - 18:00
7.Rekman vs. 6.C-Tower
Ehte Gümnaasium
60:81
23.03.2016 - 18:30
8.Cramo vs. 5.BC Taar Group
Kadaka SH
77:73
17.03.2016 - 21:00
IDR Inkasso vs. PõhjaPreff
Siili PK (Kristiine)
69:72
17.03.2016 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
58:88
16.03.2016 - 18:30
C-Tower vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
73:80
16.03.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
86:93
14.03.2016 - 20:30
Nordauto vs. Viimsi
Õismäe SMH
60:56
13.03.2016 - 17:00
C-Tower vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
93:81
10.03.2016 - 21:00
IDR Inkasso vs. Balteco
Siili PK (Kristiine)
70:83
09.03.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rekman
Kadaka SH
67:88
09.03.2016 - 17:30
Taar Group vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
64:71
07.03.2016 - 20:30
Nordauto vs. BC Tondi
Õismäe SMH
68:75
03.03.2016 - 21:00
IDR Inkasso vs. BC Tondi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
112:50
02.03.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Taar Group
Kadaka SH
76:85
02.03.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Balteco
TTHK
70:77
29.02.2016 - 20:30
Rekman vs. Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
104:74
29.02.2016 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. RSK Kuuse
Jüri SH
69:77
25.02.2016 - 21:00
IDR Inkasso vs. Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
94:86
25.02.2016 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. PõhjaPreff
Laagri SH
81:85
25.02.2016 - 18:00
Rekman vs. C-Tower
Ehte Gümnaasium
89:87
22.02.2016 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Cramo
Jüri SH
64:76
22.02.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
94:54
18.02.2016 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. IDR Inkasso
Laagri SH
71:67
18.02.2016 - 18:00
C-Tower vs. Nordauto
Ehte Gümnaasium
110:65
17.02.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
78:76
17.02.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. BC Tondi
TTHK
60:62
15.02.2016 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Rekman
Jüri SH
64:88
11.02.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
64:58
11.02.2016 - 19:00
Viimsi vs. C-Tower
Jüri SH
72:83
10.02.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Balteco
Kadaka SH
65:84
10.02.2016 - 17:30
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
77:52
08.02.2016 - 20:30
Nordauto vs. IDR Inkasso
Õismäe SMH
65:81
04.02.2016 - 21:00
IDR Inkasso vs. Cramo
Siili PK (Kristiine)
97:85
04.02.2016 - 18:00
Taar Group vs. C-Tower
Ehte Gümnaasium
100:85
03.02.2016 - 17:30
Rekman vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
70:96
01.02.2016 - 20:30
Taar Group vs. Viimsi
Jüri SH
100:76
01.02.2016 - 20:30
Nordauto vs. PõhjaPreff
Õismäe SMH
84:107
28.01.2016 - 21:00
IDR Inkasso vs. C-Tower
Siili PK (Kristiine)
77:89
28.01.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
76:77
27.01.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. PõhjaPreff
Kadaka SH
63:65
27.01.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
95:72
25.01.2016 - 20:30
Nordauto vs. RSK Kuuse
Õismäe SMH
77:85
21.01.2016 - 21:00
Rekman vs. IDR Inkasso
Siili PK (Kristiine)
70:93
21.01.2016 - 20:00
Taar Group vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
71:69
21.01.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
93:63
20.01.2016 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Nordauto
Kadaka SH
80:75
20.01.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. C-Tower
TTHK
83:65
14.01.2016 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Rekman
Laagri SH
68:70
14.01.2016 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
76:86
14.01.2016 - 18:00
C-Tower vs. Balteco
Ehte Gümnaasium
95:72
11.01.2016 - 20:30
Taar Group vs. Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
92:64
11.01.2016 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. IDR Inkasso
Jüri SH
57:82
07.01.2016 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
Laagri SH
76:83
07.01.2016 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
69:91
07.01.2016 - 18:00
C-Tower vs. BC Tondi
Ehte Gümnaasium
81:80
06.01.2016 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
104:96
06.01.2016 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Viimsi
TTHK
70:54
17.12.2015 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. C-Tower
Laagri SH
67:69
17.12.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. IDR Inkasso
Sõbra SH
78:86
16.12.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Viimsi
Kadaka SH
80:78
16.12.2015 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
66:83
16.12.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Taar Group
TTHK
70:91
14.12.2015 - 20:30
Nordauto vs. Rekman
Õismäe SMH
74:62
10.12.2015 - 20:00
Rekman vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
70:97
10.12.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
67:73
10.12.2015 - 18:00
C-Tower vs. IDR Inkasso
Ehte Gümnaasium
78:91
09.12.2015 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
86:69
07.12.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. PõhjaPreff
Jüri SH
47:107
03.12.2015 - 21:00
Taar Group vs. IDR Inkasso
Siili PK (Kristiine)
73:84
03.12.2015 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
Laagri SH
59:92
02.12.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. C-Tower
Kadaka SH
60:59
02.12.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Nordauto
TTHK
65:63
30.11.2015 - 20:30
Rekman vs. Viimsi
Jüri SH
102:62
30.11.2015 - 20:30
Nordauto vs. Balteco
Õismäe SMH
82:77
29.11.2015 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Taar Group
Laagri SH
78:73
26.11.2015 - 21:00
IDR Inkasso vs. RSK Kuuse
Siili PK (Kristiine)
89:82
26.11.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
65:57
26.11.2015 - 18:00
C-Tower vs. Taar Group
Ehte Gümnaasium
74:67
23.11.2015 - 20:30
Nordauto vs. Cramo
Õismäe SMH
89:57
23.11.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Balteco
Jüri SH
78:83
19.11.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. C-Tower
Sõbra SH
87:72
18.11.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. IDR Inkasso
TTHK
67:71
16.11.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Nordauto
Jüri SH
77:71
12.11.2015 - 19:00
Rekman vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
69:83
11.11.2015 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
94:62
11.11.2015 - 17:30
Balteco vs. IDR Inkasso
Sõbra SH
87:85
11.11.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. RSK Kuuse
TTHK
79:66
09.11.2015 - 20:30
Nordauto vs. Taar Group
Õismäe SMH
55:74
05.11.2015 - 21:00
IDR Inkasso vs. Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
85:58
05.11.2015 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Balteco
Laagri SH
63:57
05.11.2015 - 18:00
C-Tower vs. Viimsi
Ehte Gümnaasium
93:59
04.11.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
61:67
02.11.2015 - 20:30
Nordauto vs. C-Tower
Õismäe SMH
55:51
29.10.2015 - 19:00
Viimsi vs. BC Tondi
Jüri SH
80:71
29.10.2015 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
73:74
28.10.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. IDR Inkasso
Kadaka SH
87:91L
28.10.2015 - 17:30
Balteco vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
64:68
22.10.2015 - 21:00
IDR Inkasso vs. Viimsi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
86:60
22.10.2015 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Nordauto
Laagri SH
86:64
22.10.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
60:84
22.10.2015 - 18:00
C-Tower vs. PõhjaPreff
Ehte Gümnaasium
63:86
21.10.2015 - 18:30
Rekman vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
57:65
19.10.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Taar Group
Jüri SH
82:75
15.10.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
96:91
14.10.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
95:60
14.10.2015 - 17:30
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
59:70
14.10.2015 - 17:30
Balteco vs. C-Tower
Sõbra SH
89:64
11.10.2015 - 14:30
Taar Group vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
77:80
08.10.2015 - 21:00
IDR Inkasso vs. Nordauto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
78:66
08.10.2015 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Viimsi
Laagri SH
78:49
08.10.2015 - 18:00
C-Tower vs. Rekman
Ehte Gümnaasium
85:76
07.10.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
TTHK
79:63
17.04.2015 - 20:00
1.BC Tondi vs. 2.Saku Metall
Kalevi SH
66:60
17.04.2015 - 18:00
3.Taar Group vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
Kalevi SH
93:77
09.04.2015 - 21:00
2.Saku Metall vs. 3.Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
81:85
09.04.2015 - 19:00
1.BC Tondi vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
78:60
05.04.2015 - 17:00
4.RSK Kuuse vs. 1.BC Tondi
Laagri SH
72:76
31.03.2015 - 20:30
3.Taar Group vs. 2.Saku Metall
Sõbra SH
59:82
28.03.2015 - 15:30
4.RSK Kuuse vs. 8.Ajakiri Basketball
Laagri SH
81:82
25.03.2015 - 17:30
3.Taar Group vs. 6.PõhjaPreff
TTHK
55:57
24.03.2015 - 20:30
8.Ajakiri Basketball vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
83:88
18.03.2015 - 17:30
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 3.Taar Group
TTHK
70:84
11.03.2015 - 17:30
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 7.Cramo
TTHK
81:62
10.03.2015 - 20:30
5.Rekman vs. 8.Ajakiri Basketball
Sõbra SH
68:76
07.03.2015 - 15:30
Taar Group vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
81:84
05.03.2015 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
94:72
05.03.2015 - 20:30
Rekman vs. Viimsi
Haabneeme kool
79:76
05.03.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
64:61
04.03.2015 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
68:73
04.03.2015 - 19:30
Saku Metall vs. Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
66:60
03.03.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
47:85
26.02.2015 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. BC Tondi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
91:97
25.02.2015 - 17:30
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
49:75
19.02.2015 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. RSK Kuuse
Siili PK (Kristiine)
88:62
19.02.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. PõhjaPreff
Haabneeme kool
77:94
19.02.2015 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
88:90
17.02.2015 - 20:30
Rekman vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Sõbra SH
90:75
15.02.2015 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
Laagri SH
78:80
12.02.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Haabneeme kool
80:100
11.02.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Taar Group
Kadaka SH
54:102
11.02.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Ajakiri Basketball
TTHK
105:49
08.02.2015 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. PõhjaPreff
Laagri SH
81:57
05.02.2015 - 19:00
Taar Group vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
93:87
04.02.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Saku Metall
Kadaka SH
43:109
29.01.2015 - 21:00
Taar Group vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Siili PK (Kristiine)
104:67
29.01.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Saku Metall
Haabneeme kool
83:105
29.01.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
51:59
28.01.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
TTHK
95:55
22.01.2015 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Siili PK (Kristiine)
107:76
22.01.2015 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Taar Group
Haabneeme kool
81:111
22.01.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
72:64
21.01.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
72:85
18.01.2015 - 17:00
Rekman vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
65:76
15.01.2015 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. PõhjaPreff
Siili PK (Kristiine)
86:93
15.01.2015 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
87:63
14.01.2015 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Kadaka SH
58:77
11.01.2015 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Viimsi
Laagri SH
93:66
07.01.2015 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
68:86
07.01.2015 - 18:30
Rekman vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
74:64
07.01.2015 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Taar Group
TTHK
84:85
14.12.2014 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Rekman
Laagri SH
70:72
11.12.2014 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Saku Metall
Sõbra SH
69:63
10.12.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Viimsi
Kadaka SH
72:63
10.12.2014 - 17:30
Taar Group vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
95:75
07.12.2014 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Laagri SH
97:55
04.12.2014 - 21:00
Taar Group vs. Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
73:95
04.12.2014 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. BC Tondi
Haabneeme kool
86:94
03.12.2014 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
68:75
02.12.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. RSK Kuuse
TTHK
40:67
27.11.2014 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Viimsi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
103:59
27.11.2014 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
85:99
26.11.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rekman
Kadaka SH
77:75L
25.11.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Saku Metall
TTHK
47:81
20.11.2014 - 20:30
Taar Group vs. Viimsi
Haabneeme kool
122:96
20.11.2014 - 19:00
Rekman vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
75:91
19.11.2014 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
80:93
16.11.2014 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
Laagri SH
75:61
13.11.2014 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Rekman
Haabneeme kool
80:84
12.11.2014 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Saku Metall
Sõbra SH
57:84
12.11.2014 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
79:74
12.11.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. BC Tondi
TTHK
52:61
09.11.2014 - 19:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Saku Metall
Laagri SH
56:70
06.11.2014 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
54:82
05.11.2014 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
70:62
05.11.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
63:76
30.10.2014 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
55:65
29.10.2014 - 20:30
Ajakiri Basketball vs. 4.Taar Group
Sõbra SH
54:110
29.10.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Viimsi
TTHK
69:70
27.10.2014 - 19:45
Saku Metall vs. Cramo
Siili PK (Kristiine)
93:55
26.10.2014 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Taar Group
Laagri SH
72:80
23.10.2014 - 21:00
Rekman vs. Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
59:88
22.10.2014 - 21:00
Ajakiri Basketball vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
74:80
22.10.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. PõhjaPreff
Kadaka SH
74:45
16.10.2014 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. RSK Kuuse
Haabneeme kool
50:82
16.10.2014 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Ajakiri Basketball
Sõbra SH
64:42
15.10.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Rekman
TTHK
64:74
11.04.2014 - 20:00
BC Tondi vs. Saku Metall
Kalevi SH
60:89
11.04.2014 - 18:00
Taar Group vs. Viimsi
Kalevi SH
88:75
08.04.2014 - 19:30
1.Saku Metall vs. 4.Viimsi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
93:63
03.04.2014 - 20:30
4.Viimsi vs. 1.Saku Metall
Haabneeme kool
63:69
03.04.2014 - 18:30
2.BC Tondi vs. 3.Taar Group
Sõbra SH
82:70
27.03.2014 - 18:30
3.Taar Group vs. 2.BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
76:73
20.03.2014 - 20:30
4.Viimsi vs. 6.PõhjaPreff
Haabneeme kool
54:72
20.03.2014 - 18:30
3.Taar Group vs. 5.Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
89:69
12.03.2014 - 18:30
5.Rekman vs. 3.Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
84:87
12.03.2014 - 17:30
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 4.Viimsi
TTHK
48:72
09.03.2014 - 16:00
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
55:60
06.03.2014 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Rekman
Siili PK (Kristiine)
85:64
06.03.2014 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Cramo
Haabneeme kool
61:69
05.03.2014 - 17:30
Taar Group vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
20:0
03.03.2014 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. PõhjaPreff
Õismäe SMH
85:83L
27.02.2014 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
96:78
27.02.2014 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
77:57
26.02.2014 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
Laagri SH
55:57
20.02.2014 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. BC Tondi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
68:78
20.02.2014 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. RSK Kuuse
Haabneeme kool
85:64
20.02.2014 - 18:30
Rekman vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
74:90
19.02.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. PõhjaPreff
Kadaka SH
68:71
06.02.2014 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
82:73
06.02.2014 - 18:15
Viimsi vs. Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
71:72
05.02.2014 - 20:00
Rekman vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
66:69L
05.02.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Saku Metall
TTHK
56:72
29.01.2014 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Saku Metall
Laagri SH
36:67
29.01.2014 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
64:75
29.01.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Rekman
TTHK
76:74
26.01.2014 - 16:00
BC Tondi vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
53:80
23.01.2014 - 20:30
Rekman vs. Viimsi
Haabneeme kool
55:66
22.01.2014 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Taar Group
Laagri SH
59:84
22.01.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Saku Metall
Kadaka SH
64:92
22.01.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. BC Tondi
TTHK
55:69
16.01.2014 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Viimsi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
67:64
15.01.2014 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rekman
Kadaka SH
71:65
15.01.2014 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. RSK Kuuse
TTHK
73:63
09.01.2014 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
59:89
22.12.2013 - 18:30
PõhjaPreff vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
77:60
12.12.2013 - 21:00
Taar Group vs. Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
71:88
12.12.2013 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
74:61
11.12.2013 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Viimsi
Laagri SH
100:74
11.12.2013 - 18:30
Rekman vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
88:63
05.12.2013 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Saku Metall
Haabneeme kool
80:70
05.12.2013 - 18:30
Rekman vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
70:65
04.12.2013 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Taar Group
Kadaka SH
76:88
28.11.2013 - 19:00
PõhjaPreff vs. Cramo
Õismäe SMH
83:42
21.11.2013 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. RSK Kuuse
Siili PK (Kristiine)
74:78
21.11.2013 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. BC Tondi
Haabneeme kool
68:77
21.11.2013 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
83:106
17.11.2013 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
90:84
14.11.2013 - 21:00
Rekman vs. Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
60:67
13.11.2013 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Viimsi
TTHK
71:62
10.11.2013 - 17:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
39:65
03.11.2013 - 18:30
RSK Kuuse vs. Rekman
Laagri SH
65:84
31.10.2013 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. PõhjaPreff
Siili PK (Kristiine)
71:53
31.10.2013 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
83:86
30.10.2013 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Viimsi
Kadaka SH
71:76
27.10.2013 - 18:30
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
Laagri SH
59:74
24.10.2013 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Cramo
Siili PK (Kristiine)
93:58
24.10.2013 - 20:30
Taar Group vs. Viimsi
Haabneeme kool
89:78
23.10.2013 - 17:30
Rekman vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
70:66
17.10.2013 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Rekman
Haabneeme kool
92:80
17.10.2013 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Saku Metall
Sõbra SH
64:73
16.10.2013 - 18:30
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
71:79
16.10.2013 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Taar Group
TTHK
69:84
05.04.2013 - 20:00
Padriku XO vs. Taar Group
Kalevi SH
74:85
05.04.2013 - 18:00
Saku Metall vs. Cramo
Kalevi SH
75:48
03.04.2013 - 18:30
4.Taar Group vs. 7.Cramo
Kadaka SH
68:49
01.04.2013 - 21:00
4.Viimsi vs. 1.Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
59:54
21.03.2013 - 21:00
1.Saku Metall vs. 4.Viimsi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
66:66
20.03.2013 - 18:30
7.Cramo vs. 4.Taar Group
Kadaka SH
53:55
14.03.2013 - 18:30
3.BC Tondi vs. 7.Cramo
Sõbra SH
57:52
11.03.2013 - 21:00
1.Saku Metall vs. 5.RSK Kuuse
Siili PK (Kristiine)
69:67
06.03.2013 - 18:30
7.Cramo vs. 3.BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
77:46
04.03.2013 - 20:00
5.RSK Kuuse vs. 1.Saku Metall
Laagri SH
65:80
28.02.2013 - 20:30
Padriku XO vs. Viimsi
Haabneeme kool
87:78
28.02.2013 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Saku Metall
Sõbra SH
63:60
27.02.2013 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
71:75
26.02.2013 - 18:30
Parim Enne/Semetron vs. Taar Group
Saksa Gümnaasium
51:97
25.02.2013 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Parim Enne/Semetron
Laagri SH
89:42
21.02.2013 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Parim Enne/Semetron
Haabneeme kool
67:61
21.02.2013 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
75:71
20.02.2013 - 18:30
Saku Metall vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
75:60
18.02.2013 - 20:00
Padriku XO vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
91:72
14.02.2013 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Saku Metall
Haabneeme kool
44:85
14.02.2013 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Padriku XO
Sõbra SH
57:67
14.02.2013 - 18:30
Parim Enne/Semetron vs. Cramo
Saksa Gümnaasium
67:62
11.02.2013 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Taar Group
Laagri SH
79:81
10.02.2013 - 15:00
Padriku XO vs. Parim Enne/Semetron
32. Keskkool
112:70
07.02.2013 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Taar Group
Siili PK (Kristiine)
63:69
07.02.2013 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. RSK Kuuse
Haabneeme kool
63:91
07.02.2013 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
66:76
31.01.2013 - 21:00
Padriku XO vs. Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
68:88
30.01.2013 - 18:30
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
68:67
27.01.2013 - 16:00
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
96:88L
20.01.2013 - 16:00
BC Tondi vs. Viimsi
Sõbra SH
104:55
17.01.2013 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Parim Enne/Semetron
Siili PK (Kristiine)
88:58
17.01.2013 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Cramo
Haabneeme kool
60:75
17.01.2013 - 18:30
Padriku XO vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
91:72
10.01.2013 - 20:30
Taar Group vs. Viimsi
Haabneeme kool
90:77
09.01.2013 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Padriku XO
Kadaka SH
60:73
08.01.2013 - 18:30
Parim Enne/Semetron vs. BC Tondi
Saksa Gümnaasium
62:65
07.01.2013 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Saku Metall
Laagri SH
69:78
13.12.2012 - 18:30
Padriku XO vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
81:63
12.12.2012 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Taar Group
Kadaka SH
67:83
11.12.2012 - 18:30
Parim Enne/Semetron vs. RSK Kuuse
Saksa Gümnaasium
60:59
10.12.2012 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. Viimsi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
92:60
04.12.2012 - 18:30
Parim Enne/Semetron vs. Saku Metall
Saksa Gümnaasium
58:78
03.12.2012 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
Laagri SH
70:66
29.11.2012 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Padriku XO
Haabneeme kool
62:106
29.11.2012 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
65:82
26.11.2012 - 21:00
Padriku XO vs. Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
90:59
25.11.2012 - 17:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
80:98
22.11.2012 - 18:30
Parim Enne/Semetron vs. Viimsi
Saksa Gümnaasium
64:59
19.11.2012 - 20:00
Taar Group vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
81:68
12.11.2012 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. RSK Kuuse
Siili PK (Kristiine)
62:65
08.11.2012 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. BC Tondi
Haabneeme kool
50:77
08.11.2012 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Padriku XO
Sõbra SH
95:79 L
07.11.2012 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Parim Enne/Semetron
Kadaka SH
50:57
05.11.2012 - 21:00
Saku Metall vs. BC Tondi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
69:80
01.11.2012 - 20:30
Viimsi vs. Taar Group
Haabneeme kool
60:103
31.10.2012 - 18:30
Padriku XO vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
60:55
30.10.2012 - 18:30
Parim Enne/Semetron vs. Taar Group
Saksa Gümnaasium
69:79
29.10.2012 - 21:00
Cramo vs. Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
65:75
29.10.2012 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Viimsi
Laagri SH
99:65
23.10.2012 - 18:30
Parim Enne/Semetron vs. Padriku XO
Saksa Gümnaasium
31:93
22.10.2012 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
Laagri SH
54:62
18.10.2012 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Parim Enne/Semetron
Sõbra SH
70:50
17.10.2012 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Viimsi
Kadaka SH
69:67
15.10.2012 - 21:00
Taar Group vs. Saku Metall
Siili PK (Kristiine)
73:75
15.10.2012 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Padriku XO
Laagri SH
61:59
31.03.2012 - 17:00
3.Taar Group vs. 4.Cramo
Kalevi SH
71:61
31.03.2012 - 15:00
2.BC Tondi vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
Kalevi SH
86:80
29.03.2012 - 19:30
Taar Group vs. RSK Kuuse
Siili PK (Kristiine)
90:62
25.03.2012 - 17:30
4.Cramo vs. 2.BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
81:65
25.03.2012 - 17:00
4.RSK Kuuse vs. 3.Taar Group
Laagri SH
87:79
18.03.2012 - 17:00
3.Taar Group vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
77:51
15.03.2012 - 18:30
2.BC Tondi vs. 4.Cramo
Sõbra SH
82:88 L
11.03.2012 - 17:00
4.RSK Kuuse vs. 5.Rekman
Laagri SH
101:37
04.03.2012 - 17:30
6.PõhjaPreff vs. 4.Cramo
Sõbra SH
91:102
04.03.2012 - 17:00
4.RSK Kuuse vs. 5.Rekman
Laagri SH
83:58
01.03.2012 - 18:30
5.Rekman vs. 4.RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
93:73
22.02.2012 - 18:30
4.Cramo vs. 6.PõhjaPreff
Kadaka SH
69:57
19.02.2012 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
Laagri SH
68:57
19.02.2012 - 16:00
BC Tondi vs. Padriku XO
Sõbra SH
64:57
16.02.2012 - 18:30
Padriku XO vs. Eesti BMW Klubi
Kadaka SH
63:74
16.02.2012 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
60:81
12.02.2012 - 17:30
Cramo vs. Padriku XO
Sõbra SH
20:0
09.02.2012 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
76:60
09.02.2012 - 18:30
Eesti BMW Klubi vs. Taar Group
Kadaka SH
62:88
05.02.2012 - 17:00
Taar Group vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
77:60
02.02.2012 - 18:30
Eesti BMW Klubi vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
70:95
22.01.2012 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Eesti BMW Klubi
Laagri SH
86:74
19.01.2012 - 18:30
Padriku XO vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
63:75
15.01.2012 - 17:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
59:74
08.01.2012 - 17:30
Cramo vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
55:68
08.01.2012 - 17:00
Padriku XO vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
65:78
05.01.2012 - 18:30
Eesti BMW Klubi vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
32:85
11.12.2011 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Padriku XO
Laagri SH
88:80
08.12.2011 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Eesti BMW Klubi
Kadaka SH
88:67
08.12.2011 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
76:65
24.11.2011 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
98:75
24.11.2011 - 18:30
Eesti BMW Klubi vs. Padriku XO
Kadaka SH
61:76
23.11.2011 - 18:30
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
65:62
17.11.2011 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Padriku XO
Sõbra SH
76:74
10.11.2011 - 18:30
Padriku XO vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
45:89
10.11.2011 - 18:30
Eesti BMW Klubi vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
48:100
09.11.2011 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
87:73
30.10.2011 - 17:30
Padriku XO vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
79:69
30.10.2011 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Taar Group
Laagri SH
66:87
27.10.2011 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Eesti BMW Klubi
Sõbra SH
99:70
16.10.2011 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
Laagri SH
66:65
12.10.2011 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Eesti BMW Klubi
Kadaka SH
67:61
16.04.2011 - 17:00
3.Taar Group vs.
Kalevi SH
90:85
16.04.2011 - 15:00
2.BC Tondi vs. 2.BC DSV
Kalevi SH
56:74
14.04.2011 - 18:30
2.BC Tondi vs. 3.Taar Group
Sõbra SH
71:73
07.04.2011 - 18:30
3.Taar Group vs. 2.BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
77:82
31.03.2011 - 20:00
2.BC DSV vs.
Sõbra SH
51:82
31.03.2011 - 18:30
2.BC Tondi vs. 3.Taar Group
Sõbra SH
67:76
23.03.2011 - 18:30
3.Taar Group vs. 4.Cramo
Kadaka SH
63:57
20.03.2011 - 17:00
4.RSK Kuuse vs.
Laagri SH
65:79
09.03.2011 - 18:30
3.Taar Group vs. 4.Cramo
Kadaka SH
84:73
06.03.2011 - 17:00
Taar Group vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
100:57
03.03.2011 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. DSV
Sõbra SH
80:69
02.03.2011 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Padriku XO
Kadaka SH
83:91
27.02.2011 - 17:00
RSK Kuuse vs. DSV
Laagri SH
60:81
17.02.2011 - 18:30
Padriku XO vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
84:87
16.02.2011 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
71:54
03.02.2011 - 20:00
DSV vs. Padriku XO
Sõbra SH
83:80
03.02.2011 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
57:67
02.02.2011 - 18:30
Cramo vs. RSK Kuuse
Kadaka SH
71:60
23.01.2011 - 17:00
Padriku XO vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH
83:63
20.01.2011 - 20:00
Taar Group vs. DSV
Sõbra SH
46:87
20.01.2011 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
69:54
13.01.2011 - 20:00
DSV vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
63:55
09.01.2011 - 16:30
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
Laagri SH
70:71
09.01.2011 - 16:00
Taar Group vs. Padriku XO
Sõbra SH
70:97
12.12.2010 - 16:30
RSK Kuuse vs. Taar Group
Laagri SH
80:95
09.12.2010 - 18:30
DSV vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
82:66
08.12.2010 - 18:30
Padriku XO vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
78:66
25.11.2010 - 20:00
DSV vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
84:58
25.11.2010 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. Padriku XO
Sõbra SH
62:60
24.11.2010 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Taar Group
Kadaka SH
58:74
14.11.2010 - 16:30
RSK Kuuse vs. Cramo
Laagri SH
59:70
11.11.2010 - 20:00
Padriku XO vs. DSV
Sõbra SH
61:84
11.11.2010 - 18:30
Taar Group vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
53:80
04.11.2010 - 20:00
DSV vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
71:73
03.11.2010 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
57:77
31.10.2010 - 16:30
RSK Kuuse vs. Padriku XO
Laagri SH
65:68
24.10.2010 - 14:15
Padriku XO vs. Taar Group
Sõbra SH
73:70
21.10.2010 - 18:30
BC Tondi vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
84:54
20.10.2010 - 18:30
Cramo vs. DSV
Kadaka SH
72:64