Scanweld vs BC Kosu
Audentese SH
22.10.2018 - 19:00
Saue vs Balteco
Saue Gümnaasium
22.10.2018 - 19:15
PõhjaPreff vs Baurent/BC Kiviõli
TTHK
24.10.2018 - 17:30
Cramo vs Ehton
Kadaka SH
24.10.2018 - 18:30
 
Ajakava
EST » Ajakava
Prindi
     
 

22.10.2018 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. BC Kosu
Audentese SH
22.10.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Balteco
Saue Gümnaasium
24.10.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
TTHK
24.10.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Ehton
Kadaka SH
24.10.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. BC Tondi
Õismäe SMH
25.10.2018 - 19:00
Kontsertlavad vs. Rehpol
Sõle Spordikeskus
29.10.2018 - 19:15
Rehpol vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
29.10.2018 - 20:45
Scanweld vs. PõhjaPreff
Audentese SH
30.10.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Kontsertlavad
Merekalda kooli SH
31.10.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Nordauto
Sõbra SH
31.10.2018 - 18:30
BC Kosu vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
01.11.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Ehton
Sõbra SH
05.11.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Cramo
Saue Gümnaasium
07.11.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Balteco
TTHK
07.11.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Scanweld
Õismäe SMH
08.11.2018 - 18:00
Ehton vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Arte Gümnaasium
08.11.2018 - 19:00
Kontsertlavad vs. BC Tondi
Sõle Spordikeskus
08.11.2018 - 19:00
BC Kosu vs. Rehpol
Sõbra SH
13.11.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Cramo
Merekalda kooli SH
14.11.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Kontsertlavad
TTHK
14.11.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Rehpol
Sõbra SH
14.11.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. BC Kosu
Õismäe SMH
15.11.2018 - 18:00
Ehton vs. Saue
Arte Gümnaasium
15.11.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
19.11.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Nordauto
Saue Gümnaasium
19.11.2018 - 20:45
Scanweld vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Audentese SH
21.11.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Ehton
TTHK
21.11.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Balteco
Kadaka SH
22.11.2018 - 19:00
Rehpol vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
22.11.2018 - 19:00
Kontsertlavad vs. BC Kosu
Sõle Spordikeskus
26.11.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Kontsertlavad
Saue Gümnaasium
26.11.2018 - 20:45
Scanweld vs. Cramo
Audentese SH
27.11.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Rehpol
Merekalda kooli SH
28.11.2018 - 17:30
BC Kosu vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
28.11.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Ehton
Õismäe SMH
29.11.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
03.12.2018 - 20:45
Rehpol vs. Scanweld
Audentese SH
04.12.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Balteco
Merekalda kooli SH
05.12.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Saue
TTHK
05.12.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
06.12.2018 - 18:00
Ehton vs. BC Kosu
Arte Gümnaasium
06.12.2018 - 19:00
Kontsertlavad vs. Nordauto
Sõle Spordikeskus
10.12.2018 - 19:15
BC Kosu vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
12.12.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
12.12.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Rehpol
Kadaka SH
12.12.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. PõhjaPreff
Õismäe SMH
13.12.2018 - 18:00
Ehton vs. Kontsertlavad
Arte Gümnaasium
13.12.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Sõbra SH

 
  Otsing
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
12
13
14
17
19
20
21
23
25
26
27
28
Jaanuar 2018   «  »
BC Tondi vs PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
18.10.2018 - 19:00
Rehpol vs Ehton
Arte Gümnaasium
18.10.2018 - 18:00
Cramo vs Kontsertlavad
Kadaka SH
17.10.2018 - 18:30
20:0
Balteco vs BC Kosu
Sõbra SH
17.10.2018 - 17:30